Jiangsu, China
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Transportation
Year of Establishment:
1985-08-21
Plant Area:
11465 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001
MEI Awards
French / Russian / Portuguese / Spanish / Arabic / Japanese / Korean Speaker

Gasoline Forklift Truck, LPG Forklift Truck, Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering XCMG Official 3.0-5.0ton LPG Gasoline Forklift Truck, Top 1 Fire Fighting Equipment Manufacturer XCMG Official 40m Elevating Aerial Work Platform Fire Truck Dg40c for Sale, Top 1 Fire Fighting Equipment Manufacturer XCMG Official 34m Elevating Aerial Work Platform Fire Truck Dg34c for Sale and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

XCMG Official 3.0-5.0ton LPG Gasoline Forklift Truck

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-10,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Cab Location: Not Adjustable
Type: Side Forklift
Power: Gasoline Engine
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Diesel
Load center: 500mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: fgl30t
Lift height: 3000~5000mm
Condition: New
Rated Loading Capacity: 3500kg
Trademark: XCMG
Transport Package: Roro
Specification: 1070mm*125mm*50mm
Origin: Jiangsu, China
HS Code: 84301000

Product Description

XCMG Official 3.0Ton-3.5Ton LP Gas Forklift Truck, Mini Gasline Forklift
XCMG Official 3.0Ton 3.5Ton LPG Gasoline Forklift Truck, Mini Gasline Forklift

XCMG joint global advanced technology, widely used in the internationalization of professional team, 3 years meticulously HANVAN han wind heavy card, accumulative total examination of more than 200 kilometers, is more reliable and safer, more comfortable, more economical, more environmental protection of a new generation of high-end heavy card.
HANVAN han wind heavy vehicle model, man-machine engineering, fine reached the international advanced level, environmental protection, reliable safety, durability, maneuverability and power performance, comfort, function and configuration of domestic lead.
HANVAN han wind tractor is mainly suitable for long-haul high-speed logistics, the average distance of 300 km/h to 5000 km/h, can be widely used to transport the following goods:
1, daily industrial products: cold chain, valuables, tobacco, express delivery
2, daily industrial products: food, fruit, wood, stores, department stores, container, bulk
3, iron powder, steel, iron powder, iron ore, finished product profile
4, bulk tank: cement, lime, fly ash and other industrial powder
5, dangerous goods: oil, natural gas, chemical liquid
6, ballast, sand, sand and gravel
 
          
Manufacturer  
Model FGL20TFGL25TFGL30TFGL35T
FG20TFG25TFG30TFG35T
FL20TFL25TFL30TFL35T
JGN/JANJGN/JAN
Power Type Gasoline/LPG
Rated Load CapacityQ(kg)2000250030003500
Load CentreC(mm)500
Rated Lift HeightH3(mm)3000
Free Lift HeightH2(mm)100
Fork Size (L×W×T)mm1070×120×401070×125×45
Mast Tilt Angle (F/R, α°/β°)deg6°/12°
Fork Overhang (Wheel Center to Fork Face)X1(mm)479484
Rear OverhangX2(mm)520595635
Ground Clearance (Bottom of Mast)H7(mm)130145
Length to Face of Fork (Without Fork)L1(mm)266027002775
Overall WidthB1(mm)11501225
Mast Lowered HeightH1(mm)20552070
Mast Extended Height (With Backrest)H4(mm)4070
Overhead Guard HeightH5(mm)22152235
Turning Radius (Outside)Wa(mm)236524252500
Min.Aisle width for pallets Ast(mm)412041804255
Travel Speed (No Load)km/h19
Lifting Speed (Full Load)mm/sec490410380
Lowering Speed  (Full Load)mm/sec450
Max.Drawbar Pull (Full Load/No Load)KN17(13.5)26(21)
Max.Gradeability (Full Load)%20
Tyre (Front x 2)mm7.00-12-12PR 28×9-15-12PR
Tyre (Rear x 2)mm6.00-9-10PR 6.50-10-10PR
Front TreadB2(mm)9701000
Rear TreadB3(mm)980
WheelbaseY(mm)16501700
Total Weightkg3385360544604775
Front Axle Weight Distribution (Full Load)kg4846549467146997
Rear Axle Weight Distribution (Full Load)kg538610746777
Front Axle Weight Distribution (No Load)kg1354144217841910
Rear Axle Weight Distribution (No Load)kg2031216326762865
BatteryV/Ah12/90
Fuel Tank CapacityL50
Transmission Type Hydraulic
Transmission Stage (FWD/RVS) 1/1(2/2)
Operating Pressure (For Attachments) Mpa17.5


XCMG is a construction machinery manufacturer with over 70 years of experience. Over the years, we have grown to become the world's most comprehensive construction machinery manufacturer and influential multinational company. In 2015, we rank No.1 in China and No. 5 in global heavy equipment industry.
XCMG's construction machinery covers an astonishing range of equipment, including cranes, earth-moving machinery, road machinery, excavators, concrete machinery, mining machinery, piling machinery, lumber machinery, fire-fighting machinery, heavy trucks, sanitation machinery, agricultural machinery, and more. We have the world's most comprehensive product line, and offer customers complete solutions for construction equipment.  Our other businesses include finance, leasing, and remanufacturing.

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Fang Fei
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Groups

Contact Supplier

Mr. Fang Fei
Director