Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Xuzhou Construction Machinery Group Co., Ltd.

Tipper Truck, Truck, XCMG Tipper Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering XCMG 8X4 Nxg3310d3ze Tipper Truck, XCMG Office 3ton Lw300fn Wheel Loader for Sale, XCMG Official 2ton Wheel Loader Lw200k with Low Price and High Quality for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Trucks Tipper Truck XCMG 8X4 Nxg3310d3ze Tipper Truck

XCMG 8X4 Nxg3310d3ze Tipper Truck

FOB Price: US $1-100,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-100,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000/Year
Transport Package: Comply with Export Packaging Requirements
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: NXG3310D3ZE
  • Power: Gasoline
  • Emission Standard: Euro 3
  • Engine Capacity: 6-8L
  • Horsepower: 150-250hp
  • Tire Certification: ISO
  • Dumping Type: Front Lifting Style
  • Fuel Type: Diesel
  • Brand Name: XCMG
  • Trademark: XCMG
  • Origin: Xuzhou, Jiangsu, China
  • Transmission Type: Automatic
  • Load Capacity: 11-20t
  • Drive Wheel: 8×4
  • Seats: 6-9
  • Tire Type: Inner Tube
  • Tire Design: Tubeless
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity (Load): 11 - 20t
  • Gross Vehicle Weight: 30995
  • Specification: ISO
  • HS Code: 87059091
Product Description
XCMG 8x4 NXG3310D3ZE Tipper Truck

ModelNXG3310D3ZELNXG3310D3ZENXG3311D3ZELNXG3311D3AZE
Drive Style8x4
Parameter
Max. Speed (km/h)80808080
Max. gradeability (%)20202020
Max. Parking Grade (%)20202020
Min. turning diameter (m)23232323
Fuel Tank Capacity (L)240240240240
Min. ground clearance (mm)245245245245
Operating voltage (v)24242424
Weight
Kerb mass (kg)14760147801476014780
Rated loading capacity (kg)16020160401602016040
Gross vehicle weight (kg)30995309953099530995
Dimensions
Length (mm)105109510105109510
Width (mm)2495249524952495
Height (mm)3300330033003300
Wheelbase (mm)1900+4100+13001900+3450+13001900+4100+13001900+3450+1300
Frame (mm)320320320320
Spring Leaf9/9/119/9/119/9/119/9/11
Main Parts
Driver's CabFlat RoofFlat RoofFlat RoofFlat Roof
EngineYC6A260-33YC6A260-33SC9DK270Q3B1SC9DK270Q3B1
Transmission8JS1188JS1188JS1188JS118
Front axle153153153153
Rear axle153153153153
Tyres10.00R2010.00R2010.00R2010.00R20
Cargobody Size (mm)7600x2300x10906500x2300x12407600x2300x10906500x2300x1240

XCMG official manufacturer 8x4 NXG3310D3ZE Tipper Truck pickup truck
XCMG was born in 1943 as an arsenal workshop during the War Against Japanese Aggression and has a history of 72 years.The group was incorporated in 1989, and has kept its leading position in Chinese construction machinery industry for 26 years.If you want know more about us, you can also visit our web site: http://www.xcmg.com/en-mena/.
 
According to KHL's Yellow Table, XCMG ranks No.8 in the world construction machinery industry in 2014.According to the rank of Top50 Summit of World Construction Machinery Industry, XCMG ranks No.5 in the world.
 
At present, XCMG is a large state-owned international corporation with the most complete range of products and over 30,000 employees operating in China, America, Germany, Netherlands, Poland, India, Brazil and Uzbekistan.
 
The goal of XCMG is to become a leading world-class enterprise with great value creativity.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Liu Bin
Director
*From:
To: Mr. Liu Bin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category